Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ā–¼


C-127-1250C-TDFB-SSC2 Datasheet(PDF) 5 Page - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. C-127-1250C-TDFB-SSC2
Description  1.25 Gbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver(5V)
Download  6 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 

   
 5 page
background image
5
1.25 Gbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver
(5V)
C-1xx-1250(C)-TDFB-SSC2
Package Diagram




Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Datasheet Download



Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
VSC8221Single Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PHY with 1.25 Gbps SerDes / SGMII for SFPs / GBICs 1 2 Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
GBS-7285-CXX0G5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7350-CXX0G3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73160W-CXX0G3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-73120C-CXX0G3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-72120-CXX0G5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7350C-CXX0G3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7350W-CXX0G3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73180-CXX0G3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-7350-CXX0GCWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc

Link URL

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights ReservedĀ© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl