Selected language     English  ā–¼


C-127-155C-FDFB-SLC9S Datasheet(PDF) 6 Page - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. C-127-155C-FDFB-SLC9S
Description  155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Download  8 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 

   
 6 page
//htmlimg2.alldatasheet.net/htmldatasheet/283961/SOURCE/C-127-155C-FDFB-SLC9S/1410/6/C-127-155C-FDFB-SLC9S.png




Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 


Datasheet Download



Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
C-13-155-T-SSC7155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver Long-Reach 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-F-SLC622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-15-155-TDFB-SSC10155 Mbps DFB Laser Single Mode Transceiver Ultra-LR 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
NU-33B54B-R155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V 2X5 SFF Package Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
C-13-155-T-SSC3155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622C-F-SLC622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
B-15-155-T-SSC4155 Mbps Bi-directional SC Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreList of Unclassifed Manufacturers
TRML-3102G3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc

Link URL

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights ReservedĀ© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl