Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

DL-3300 Datasheet(HTML) 2 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

Part No. DL-3300
Description  1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
Download  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Maker  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Homepage  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo 

DL-3300 Datasheet(HTML) 2 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
Go To Page :
/ 2 page
background image
Optoway
DL-3300
********************************************************************************************************************************************************
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC.
No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
Tel: 886-3-5979798
Fax:886-3-5979737
e-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw
http: // www.optoway.com.tw
1/1/2003 V1.0
MECHANICAL DIMENSION (mm) and PIN ASSIGNMENT
Note: Specifications subject to change without notice.
ORDER INFORMATION
Part No.: D
L
− 3 3 □ □ □ − □
□ □
Code
Pout (mw)
Code
Flange
Code
Isolator
0
0.2
V
Vertical
Blank
No
1
0.5
H
Horizontal
S
Single-Stage
2
1
X
No Flange
3
2
Code
Connector
Code
Speed
S
SC/PC
Code Pin Assignment
Blank
1.25 Gbps
F
FC/PC
0
Type A
S
2.5 Gbps
T
ST/PC
5
Type B
X
No connector
8
Type C
SA
SC/APC
FA
FC/APC
TA
ST/APC
DL-330X
DL-331X
DL-332X
DL-333X


Html Pages

1  2 


Datasheet Download




Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn