Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

DL-5325-C390-HLS Datasheet(HTML) 3 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

Part No. DL-5325-C390-HLS
Description  1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES CWDM MQW-DFB LD PIGTAIL
Download  4 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Maker  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Homepage  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo 

DL-5325-C390-HLS Datasheet(HTML) 3 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
Go To Page :
/ 4 page
background image
Optoway
DL-5300-CXX0
********************************************************************************************************************************************************
********************************************************************************************************************************************************
OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC.
No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
Tel: 886-3-5979798
Fax:886-3-5979737
e-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw
http: // www.optoway.com.tw
4/15/2009 V3.0
ORDER INFORMATION
Part No.: D
L
− 5 3 □ □ □ − C □ □ 0
− □ □ □ S
Code
Pout (mW)
Code Wavelength
Code
Isolator
2
1
27
1270 nm
S
Single-Stage
3
2
29
1290 nm
4
3
31
1310 nm
33
1330 nm
35
1350 nm
Code
Connector
Code
PIN
Assignment
37
1370 nm
S
SC/PC
0
Type A
39
1390 nm
F
FC/PC
5
Type B
41
1410 nm
T
ST/PC
8
Type C
43
1430 nm
L
LC/PC
45
1450 nm
X
No connector
Code
Speed
47
1470 nm
SA
SC/APC
Blank
1.25 Gbps
49
1490 nm
FA
FC/APC
S
2.5 Gbps
51
1510 nm
TA
ST/APC
53
1530 nm
LA
LC/APC
55
1550 nm
57
1570 nm
Code
Flange
59
1590 nm
V
Vertical
61
1610 nm
H
Horizontal
X
No Flange


Html Pages

1  2  3  4 


Datasheet Download




Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn